PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 03 – 04 NOVEMBER 2019

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 03 – 04 NOVEMBER 2019

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 03 – 04 NOVEMBER 2019

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 03 – 04 NOVEMBER 2019

nowgoal – PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN 03 – 04 NOVEMBER 2019:

English Premier League
03/Nov 21:00 Crystal Palace 1 – 3 Leicester 1/4 : 0
03/Nov 23:30 Everton 1 – 2 Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 0

Italian Serie A
03/Nov 18:30 Atalanta 3 – 0 Cagliari 0 : 1 1/2
03/Nov 21:00 Genoa 1 – 0 Udinese 0 : 1/2
03/Nov 21:00 Lecce 1 – 1 Sassuolo 0 : 0
03/Nov 21:00 Verona 2 – 1 Brescia 0 : 1/4
04/Nov 00:00 Fiorentina 3 – 2 Parma 0 : 1
04/Nov 02:45 AC Milan 2 – 2 Lazio 1/4 : 0

Spanish La Liga
03/Nov 18:00 Valladolid 2 – 1 Mallorca 0 : 1/2
03/Nov 20:00 Villarreal 2 – 0 Ath.Bilbao 0 : 1/2
03/Nov 22:00 Osasuna 2 – 1 Alaves 0 : 1/2
04/Nov 00:30 Celta Vigo 1 – 1 Getafe 0 : 1/4
04/Nov 00:30 Leganes 3 – 1 Eibar 0 : 1/4
04/Nov 03:00 Granada 0 – 1 Real Sociedad 0 : 0

German Bundesliga
03/Nov 21:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 – 1 Koln 0 : 0
04/Nov 00:00 Augsburg 1 – 2 Schalke 04 1/2 : 0

French Ligue 1
03/Nov 21:00 Bordeaux 1 – 0 Nantes 0 : 1/4
03/Nov 23:00 Nice 2 – 1 Reims 0 : 0
04/Nov 03:00 Saint Etienne 0 – 2 Monaco 0 : 0

Dutch Eredivisie
03/Nov 18:15 Emmen 1 – 3 Vitesse Arnheim 3/4 : 0
03/Nov 20:30 Groningen 2 – 1 Willem II 0 : 1/2
03/Nov 20:30 Utrecht 4 – 1 Fortuna Sittard 0 : 2
03/Nov 20:30 VVV Venlo 0 – 2 Feyenoord 1 1/4 : 0
03/Nov 22:45 ADO Den Haag 1 – 1 Heerenveen 1/4 : 0

Belgium Pro League
03/Nov 20:30 Anderlecht 3 – 0 Cercle Brugge 0 : 1 1/4
04/Nov 00:00 KAA Gent 1 – 0 Standard Liege 0 : 1/2
04/Nov 02:00 Mechelen 1 – 1 Charleroi 0 : 0

Portugal Primeira Liga
03/Nov 22:00 Gil Vicente 1 – 0 Maritimo 0 : 1/2
04/Nov 00:30 Tondela 0 – 2 Sporting Lisbon 3/4 : 0
04/Nov 03:00 Porto 4 – 0 Aves 0 : 2 1/4
04/Nov 03:15 Braga 3 – 1 Famalicao 0 : 1 1/4

Turkey Super Lig
03/Nov 18:00 Denizlispor 1 – 1 Sivasspor 0 : 0
03/Nov 20:30 Kasimpasa 2 – 1 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 : 1/4
03/Nov 23:00 Kayserispor 0 – 2 Fenerbahce 1 1/4 : 0

Denmark Superliga
03/Nov 18:00 Randers 3 – 2 Lyngby 0 : 3/4
03/Nov 20:00 Nordsjaelland 1 – 0 AGF Aarhus 0 : 1/4
03/Nov 20:00 Odense 2 – 0 Hobro 0 : 1 1/4
03/Nov 22:00 Aalborg 1 – 1 Midtjylland 1/4 : 0
04/Nov 00:00 FC Copenhagen 2 – 1 Sonderjyske 0 : 1