JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 06 – 07 OCTOBER 2020

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 06 – 07 OCTOBER 2020

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 06 – 07 OCTOBER 2020

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 06 – 07 OCTOBER 2020

7msport Jadwal Bola – JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 06 – 07 OCTOBER 2020

English League Trophy
06/Oct 23:30 Shrewsbury vs Bolton 0 : 1/4
06/Oct 23:30 Stevenage Boroughh vs MK Dons 1/4 : 0
07/Oct 00:00 Peterborough Utd vs Fulham U21 0 : 1
07/Oct 01:00 Accrington Stanley vs Blackpool 0 : 0
07/Oct 01:00 Burton Albion vs Cambridge Utd 0 : 1/2
07/Oct 01:00 Forest Greens vs West Brom U21 0 : 1/4
07/Oct 01:00 Ipswich vs Gillingham 0 : 1/2
07/Oct 01:00 Leyton Orient vs Wimbledon 1/4 : 0
07/Oct 01:00 Mansfield vs Lincoln City 1/4 : 0
07/Oct 01:00 Newport County vs Norwich U21 0 : 1/2
07/Oct 01:00 Oxford Utd vs Bristol Rovers 0 : 1/4
07/Oct 01:00 Sunderland vs Carlisle Utd 0 : 1
07/Oct 01:00 Swindon vs Exeter City 0 : 1/4
07/Oct 01:00 Wigan vs Port Vale 0 : 1/2
07/Oct 01:30 Bradford City vs Wolverhampton U21 0 : 3/4
07/Oct 01:30 Northampton vs Southampton U21 0 : 3/4
07/Oct 01:45 Cheltenham vs Plymouth 1/4 : 0
07/Oct 01:45 Fleetwood vs Aston Villa U21 0 : 1
07/Oct 01:45 Harrogate Railway vs Leicester U21 0 : 1/4
07/Oct 01:45 Oldham vs Doncaster Rovers 1/4 : 0
07/Oct 01:45 Southend vs Portsmouth 1 : 0

Scotland Cup
07/Oct 01:45 Albion Rovers vs Ayr Utd 1 1/4 : 0
07/Oct 01:45 Annan Athletic vs Hamilton 1 3/4 : 0
07/Oct 01:45 Dumbarton vs Dunfermline 1 : 0
07/Oct 01:45 Dundee vs Forfar Athletic 0 : 1 1/2
07/Oct 01:45 East Fife vs Cowdenbeath 0 : 1
07/Oct 01:45 Edinburgh City vs Livingston 2 : 0
07/Oct 01:45 Falkirk vs Kilmarnock 0 : 0
07/Oct 01:45 Greenock Morton vs Queen of South 0 : 1/4
07/Oct 01:45 Hearts vs Inverness 0 : 3/4
07/Oct 01:45 Stirling Albion vs Arbroath 1 1/2 : 0

Denmark Landspokal Cup
06/Oct 21:00 Birkerod vs Nykobing 1/4 : 0
06/Oct 21:00 Bispebjerg vs Koge 1 : 0
06/Oct 21:00 Hedensted vs Viborg 0 : 1/2
06/Oct 21:00 Kjellerup vs Brabrand 0 : 1/4
06/Oct 21:00 Ledoje-Smorum vs Roskilde : 1/2
06/Oct 21:00 Ringsted vs Avarta 0 : 3/4
06/Oct 21:00 Solrod FC vs B.93 0 : 3/4
06/Oct 21:00 Sydvest vs Randers FC 1/4 : 0
06/Oct 23:00 Viby vs Skive IK 0 : 1
06/Oct 23:30 Jammerbugt vs Middelfart 1/4 : 0