HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 19 JUNI – 20 JUNI 2019

By | June 20, 2019 6:09 am
HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 19 JUNI – 20 JUNI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 19 JUNI – 20 JUNI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 19 JUNI – 20 JUNI 2019

TOGEL ONLINE

AGEN BOLA TERPERCAYA

PREDIKSI TOGEL PALING JITU

 

Euro U21 Championships
19/Jun 23:30 Spain U21 2 – 1 Belgium U21 0 : 1
20/Jun 02:00 Italy U21 0 – 1 Poland U21 0 : 1 1/4

Women’s World Cup
20/Jun 02:00 Japan ( w ) 0 – 2 England ( w ) 1/4 : 0
20/Jun 02:00 Scotland ( w ) 3 – 3 Argentina ( w ) 0 : 1

Friendlies
19/Jun 23:00 Zambia 1 – 4 Ivory Coast 1/4 : 0

Japan Cup
19/Jun 17:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 – 2 Consadole Sapporo 0 : 0
19/Jun 17:00 Nagoya Grampus 2 – 0 Vegalta Sendai 0 : 1/2
19/Jun 17:00 Tokyo 1 – 0 Cerezo Osaka 0 : 1/4
19/Jun 17:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 – 4 Gamba Osaka 1/2 : 0

AFC Champions League
19/Jun 17:30 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 – 2 Ulsan Hyundai 0 : 0
19/Jun 19:00 Shanghai East Asia 1 – 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai 0 : 1/4
19/Jun 15:00 April (Prk) 5 – 0 Hang Yuen (Tpe) 0 : 1/2
19/Jun 16:30 Minerva (Ind) 1 – 1 Chennaiyin (Ind) 1 : 0
19/Jun 18:45 Abahani Limited (Ban) 5 – 0 Manang Marshyangdi (Nep) 2 : 0
19/Jun 19:00 Tai Po (Hkg) 3 – 3 Kitchee (Hkg) 3/4 : 0
19/Jun 19:30 Khujand (Taj) 3 – 2 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 0 : 1 1/4
19/Jun 21:00 Altyn Asyr (Tkm) 3 – 1 Dordoi Bishkek (Kgz) 2 1/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA Northern NSW
19/Jun 16:45 Valentine – Adamstown Rosebud 0 : 1/4 ( Postponed )

CHINA Yi League
19/Jun 14:30 Dalian Chanjoy 7 – 1 Shanxi Xindu 0 : 1/2
19/Jun 14:30 Jiangsu Yancheng 2 – 0 Beijing Technology 1/2 : 0
19/Jun 14:30 Qingdao Red Lions 1 – 0 Zibo Sunday 2 : 0
19/Jun 14:30 Yanbian Beiguo 1 – 0 Jilin Baijia 1 1/4 : 0
19/Jun 14:30 Yinchuan Helanshan 1 – 0 Qingdao Jonoon 0 : 2 1/4
19/Jun 15:00 Guangxi Baoyun 1 – 0 Zhejiang Yiteng 0 : 1/2
19/Jun 15:00 Hebei Elite 3 – 0 Inner Mongolia 3/4 : 0
19/Jun 15:00 Lhasa Chengtou 0 – 1 Suzhou Dongwu 1/2 : 0
19/Jun 15:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 1 – 1 Fujian Tianxin 0 : 1 3/4
19/Jun 15:00 Xian Daxing Chongde 0 – 3 Baoding Yingli Yitong 1 : 0
19/Jun 15:30 Hubei Chufeng Heli 0 – 0 Wuhan Three Towns 0 : 3/4
19/Jun 18:00 Hangzhou Wuyue 2 – 1 Yunnan Kunlu 2 3/4 : 0
19/Jun 18:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 – 0 Kunshan 1/4 : 0
19/Jun 18:00 Shenyang Urban FC 1 – 0 Taizhou Yuanda 0 : 3/4
19/Jun 18:30 Chengdu Qianbao 5 – 1 Nanjing Shaye 0 : 0