HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 – 11 NOVEMBER 2020

HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 – 11 NOVEMBER 2020

HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 – 11 NOVEMBER 2020

HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 – 11 NOVEMBER 2020

7msport Livescore – HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 – 11 NOVEMBER 2020

China Super League
10/Nov 14:30 Dalian Pro 0 – 3 Guangzhou Fuli 0 : 0
10/Nov 14:30 Hebei CFFC 0 – 1 Shanghai Shenhua 0 : 1/2
10/Nov 14:30 Shandong Luneng 2 – 1 Chongqing 0 : 1
10/Nov 14:30 Shenzhen 2 – 1 Qingdao Huanghai 0 : 1 1/4
10/Nov 14:30 Tianjin Teda 0 – 0 Henan Jianye 1/4 : 0

Scotland Cup
11/Nov 02:30 Stenhousemuir 0 – 4 Livingston 2 1/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:45 Albion Rovers 1 – 5 Annan Athletic 1/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:45 Clyde 0 – 2 Kilmarnock 1 1/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:45 Dumbarton 0 – 4 Falkirk 1/2 : 0
11/Nov 02:45 Dundee 3 – 0 Cove Rangers 0 : 1
11/Nov 02:45 East Fife 2 – 3 Hearts 1 1/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:45 Elgin City 1 – 4 Ross County 1 3/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:45 Forfar Athletic 3 – 3 Brora Rangers 0 : 3/4
11/Nov 02:45 Kelty Hearts 1 – 1 Peterhead 3/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:45 Queens Park 2 – 4 Queen of South 1/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:45 Raith Rovers 3 – 3 Inverness 0 : 1/4
11/Nov 02:45 Saint Johnstone 0 – 0 Dundee Utd 0 : 1/2
11/Nov 02:45 Stirling Albion 2 – 1 Montrose 1/4 : 0

Chile Primera
10/Nov 21:00 Colo Colo 1 – 0 CSD Antofagasta 0 : 0

Colombia Primera A
11/Nov 02:00 La Equidad 1 – 0 Patriotas 0 : 3/4

English League Trophy
11/Nov 00:30 Gillingham 1 – 1 Arsenal U21 0 : 1
11/Nov 01:00 Cheltenham 1 – 0 Norwich U21 0 : 1
11/Nov 01:00 Crewe 3 – 4 Shrewsbury 0 : 1/4
11/Nov 02:00 Barrow 0 – 1 Accrington 1/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:00 Burton Albion 1 – 1 Fulham U21 0 : 1 1/2
11/Nov 02:00 Cambridge Utd 1 – 1 Peterborough Utd 3/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:00 Charlton 3 – 1 Leyton Orient 0 : 3/4
11/Nov 02:00 Colchester 6 – 1 Southend 0 : 1
11/Nov 02:00 Crawley 2 – 0 Ipswich 3/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:00 Doncaster 1 – 2 Wolverhampton U21 0 : 1
11/Nov 02:00 Forest Greens 0 – 1 Swindon 1/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:00 Grimsby 1 – 3 Leicester U21 0 : 1/4
11/Nov 02:00 Harrogate Railway 0 – 2 Hull City 1/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:00 Plymouth 3 – 1 Newport County 0 : 1/2
11/Nov 02:00 Portsmouth 0 – 1 West Ham U21 0 : 1
11/Nov 02:00 Port Vale 4 – 2 Liverpool U21 0 : 1/2
11/Nov 02:00 Rochdale 1 – 2 Salford City 0 : 1/2
11/Nov 02:00 Scunthorpe Utd 1 – 2 Mansfield 0 : 1/4
11/Nov 02:00 Walsall 0 – 1 Oxford Utd 1/4 : 0
11/Nov 02:30 Bradford City 1 – 3 Oldham 0 : 1/4
11/Nov 02:45 Fleetwood 2 – 1 Sunderland 2 1/4 : 0